•  NAUCZYCIELE 2022/2023

        Nauczanie zintegrowane:

        - Kozak Małgorzata

        - Głowacka - Płachta Sylwia

        -  Lechojda Brygida

        - Gudwiłowicz Pomarańska Anna

        - Glinka – Komorowska Karolina

        - Mielcarz Aleksandra

        Oddział przedszkolny:

        - Litwińska Agnieszka

        - Gębala Monika

        Język polski:

        - Kotarska Marta

        - Nowak Anna (uz)

        - Aleksandra Cieśla

        - Adamkiewicz Karolina

        - Stachowiak Paulina

        Historia:

        - Hołowska-Kędzierska Ewa

        - Polechońska Aleksandra 

        - Kotarska Marta

        -  Zakharchuk Vasyl

        Wiedza i społeczeństwo:

        - Polechońska Aleksandra

        Plastyka:

        - Masłowska Joanna

        Muzyka: 

        - Solarski Karol

        Język angielski:

        -  Ankiewicz  Aniela 

        -  Kurzak Olesia 

        -  Stępień Agnieszka 

        -  Zakharchuk Vasyl

        - Załucka Piechut Katarzyna

        - Kotarska Marta

        Język niemiecki:

        - Piórkowska Daria

        Matematyka:

        -  Nowak Katarzyna

        -  Biesiada Monika

        - Woch Migalska - Anna

        Geografia:

        -  Morchat Lila

        Fizyka:

        - Woch Migalska - Anna

        - Szpilewska Cecylia

        Chemia:

        - Szpilewska Cecylia

        Przyroda / Biologia:

        -  Wilczyńska Justyna


        Technika:

        -  Słowińska Teresa

        Informatyka:

        - Masłowska Joanna

        -  Stępień Agnieszka


        Wychowanie fizyczne:

        -  Hertel Bogusław

        -  Jarczewska Anna

        -  Pawlik Bartosz

        - Iwański Józef  

        - Symonowicz Karol


        Religia:

        -  Patrzek Beata

        - Ogonowska Anna

        Biblioteka:

        -  Kowalczuk Sławomira 


        Świetlica szkolna:

        -  Buniewicz Dorota

        - Jakubowska Małgorzata

        - Słowińska Teresa

        - Solarski Karol

        -  Hertel Bogusław

        -  Jarczewska Anna

        -  Pawlik Bartosz

        - Iwański Józef  

        - Symonowicz Karol

        - Lila Morchat

        Nauczyciele wspomagający:

        -  Zielecka - Klasa Jolanta 

        -  Szczepaniak Ewa (uz)

        -  Goszczyńska Agnieszka

        - Załucka Piechut Katarzyna

        - Ostrowska Agnieszka


        Rewalidacja indywidualna:

        - Bukis Maria (ur. zdrowotny)

        - Załucka Piechut Katarzyna

        - Goszczyńska Agnieszka

        - Szczepaniak Ewa

        - Gudwiłowicz Pomarańska Anna

        - Głowacka Płachta Sylwia

        - Jarczewska Anna

        - Buniewicz Dorota

        Doradztwo zawodowe:

        - Pawlik Bartosz

        Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

        - Jarczewska Anna

        Etyka:

        Mielcarz Aleksandra

        WDŻ:

        - Morchat Lila